Other at 138 Centre St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. A ticket was issued for Porta potty blocking passage way. - about 1 month ago #101003819992
Photo_20210618_211413
Submitted Fri Jun 18, 2021
Photo_20210618_211413
Submitted Fri Jun 18, 2021

Porta potty still obstructing sidewalk access and hasn't been moved despite being cited by the city. This clearly shows how developers have no concerns even though property was supposedly cited for this.



address: 138 Centre St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773483.1408000462, 2931710.342868731

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2919442, -71.06639888

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 19, 2021 03:47pm Closed with status: Resolved. A ticket was issued for Porta potty blocking passage way.
Fri Jun 18, 2021 09:18pm Opened
Fri Jun 18, 2021 09:18pm Opened
Fri Jun 18, 2021 09:17pm Submitted via Android Android