Other at 30 Boston St, 1, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for barrels left out on sidewalk. - about 1 month ago #101003820009
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 18, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 18, 2021

Trash barrels blocking the entire sidewalk not want to take it and there's five trash barrels out here



address: 30 Boston St, 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 775791.8135670807, 2945035.5243424308

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32847659152355, -71.0576107554226

Timestamp Description
Sat Jun 19, 2021 02:44pm Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for barrels left out on sidewalk.
Fri Jun 18, 2021 10:10pm Opened
Fri Jun 18, 2021 10:10pm Opened
Fri Jun 18, 2021 10:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone