Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Arlington St & Beacon St

CLOSED Noted. Work order has been written to replace the knocked down pole with signs at given location. - about 1 month ago #101003820020
Dyyt5hxqxfggieskamdv
Submitted Fri Jun 18, 2021

Sign down beacon street and Arlington street



address: Intersection Of Arlington St & Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771723.1149433487, 2954853.368745583

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35547397276917, -71.07247509062293

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 22, 2021 09:59am Closed with status: Noted. Work order has been written to replace the knocked down pole with signs at given location.
Fri Jun 18, 2021 10:49pm Opened