Other at 20p Child St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Work completed by the crew and me. - about 1 month ago #101003820049
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 19, 2021
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 19, 2021

Carolina Ave side needs tidying. Overgrown grass and 4 bags of yard waste.



address: 20p Child St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 760748.8914337753, 2937262.7723024543

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3073484, -71.11337090000004

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 23, 2021 12:14pm Closed with status: Resolved. Work completed by the crew and me.
Sat Jun 19, 2021 01:23am Opened
Sat Jun 19, 2021 01:23am Opened
Sat Jun 19, 2021 01:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone