Needle Clean-up at 134 140 Beach St

CLOSED Resolved. 3 syringes recovered at location.RA. - about 1 month ago #101003820978
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 20, 2021
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 20, 2021

Bag of syringes sitting on stoop of 140 Beach st

Quantity of Needles: More Than Three

Property Type: Unknown



address: 134 140 Beach St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775914.5190666512, 2953120.371913612

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3506599, -71.0570017

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 20, 2021 11:26am Closed with status: Resolved. 3 syringes recovered at location.RA.
Sun Jun 20, 2021 11:09am Opened
Sun Jun 20, 2021 11:09am Opened
Sun Jun 20, 2021 11:09am Submitted via iPhone Iphone