Litter at Intersection Of Seaver St & Blue Hill Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. Franklin Park Zoo staff will be notified. Thank you for the notification. - 7 months ago #101003829278
Report
Submitted Sat Jun 26, 2021

A lot of trash

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Seaver St & Blue Hill Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 768441.7456705543, 2936550.6159639917

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30529499999999, -71.0849445

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 28, 2021 12:50pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Noted. Franklin Park Zoo staff will be notified. Thank you for the notification.
Sat Jun 26, 2021 12:57pm Opened
Sat Jun 26, 2021 12:57pm Opened
Sat Jun 26, 2021 12:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone