Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Berkeley St & Newbury St

CLOSED Resolved. - 2 months ago #101003837111
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 02, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 02, 2021

Conflicting signs between loading zone and meters

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Berkeley St & Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771526.5760011134, 2953620.091414942

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35209253221836, -71.07322504422397

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 12, 2021 11:15am Closed with status: Resolved.
Fri Jul 02, 2021 02:57pm Opened
Fri Jul 02, 2021 02:57pm Opened
Fri Jul 02, 2021 02:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone