Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Berkeley St & E Berkeley St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Repaired back to normal . - 3 months ago #101003846619
Lq0wpcujr28ra6yqanhg
Submitted Fri Jul 09, 2021

Traffic lights flashing.



address: Intersection Of Berkeley St & E Berkeley St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772422.8907581791, 2951172.9687406654

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34536521104169, -71.0699548199773

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 09, 2021 01:41pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Repaired back to normal .
Fri Jul 09, 2021 12:05pm Opened