Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed by pathfinder tree. - 4 months ago #101003847306
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 09, 2021

Tree is splitting in half right by a path.



address: Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 765999.3789526107, 2935687.9090841496

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30295994228175, -71.09398841857912

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 10, 2021 10:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed by pathfinder tree.
Fri Jul 09, 2021 07:46pm Opened
Fri Jul 09, 2021 07:46pm Opened
Fri Jul 09, 2021 07:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone