Traffic Signal Repair at 18 20 Brooks St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Intersection back on normal operation. - 2 months ago #101003849237
Lje41jlisrw2eowc2mry
Submitted Mon Jul 12, 2021

Lights flashing



address: 18 20 Brooks St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782601.2526962816, 2962257.2441289886

coordinates lat,lng: 42.375633614847985, -71.0320796817541

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 12, 2021 08:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Intersection back on normal operation.
Mon Jul 12, 2021 07:22am Opened