Dead Tree Removal at 54 56 Burbank St

CLOSED Noted. Stump has been removed. Pit marked for new tree planting. - about 1 month ago #101003856680
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 16, 2021

Large stump needs to be ground down so tree well can have a new tree. Can you please get the stump removed. Thanks!



address: 54 56 Burbank St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767456.6454409182, 2950777.339107583

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34434683138193, -71.08833230568125

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 03, 2021 01:14pm Closed with status: Noted. Stump has been removed. Pit marked for new tree planting.
Fri Jul 16, 2021 01:55pm Opened
Fri Jul 16, 2021 01:55pm Opened
Fri Jul 16, 2021 01:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone