Abandoned Bicycle at Intersection Of W Canton St & Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case Invalid. Constituent called 3-1-1 as stated on a letter to do so. Constituent reports he owns the bike. - 17 days ago #101003859419
Photo_20210719_125121
Submitted Mon Jul 19, 2021
Photo_20210719_125121
Submitted Mon Jul 19, 2021



address: Intersection Of W Canton St & Columbus Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770651.3705705384, 2950920.8091476317

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3446976, -71.0765124

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 06, 2021 07:05pm Closed with status: Case Invalid. Constituent called 3-1-1 as stated on a letter to do so. Constituent reports he owns the bike.
Mon Jul 19, 2021 12:51pm Opened
Mon Jul 19, 2021 12:51pm Opened
Mon Jul 19, 2021 12:51pm Submitted via Android Android