Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Saint Stephen St & Gainsborough St

OPENED Resolved. Graffiti has been removed. - 2 months ago #101003861194
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 20, 2021

Graffiti on base of light pole

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Saint Stephen St & Gainsborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767749.0760315127, 2949929.1807601666

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34201558005385, -71.08726578705584

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 20, 2021 01:08pm Opened
Tue Jul 20, 2021 01:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone