Illegal Graffiti at 195 W Canton St

OPENED Resolved. Graffiti removed. - 2 months ago #101003861304
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 20, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 195 W Canton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770732.1372145687, 2950882.879277482

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34459241858261, -71.07621434006435

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 20, 2021 01:46pm Opened
Tue Jul 20, 2021 01:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone