Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Boston St & Dorset St, Dorchester

OPENED Resolved - about 1 month ago #101003861348
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 20, 2021

Graffiti on brick building

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: Intersection Of Boston St & Dorset St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775219.854099509, 2943484.049875437

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32422740859671, -71.05975551113654

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 20, 2021 02:09pm Opened
Tue Jul 20, 2021 02:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone