Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Boston St & Bellflower St, Dorchester

OPENED Resolved. Graffiti removed from control box. - 2 months ago #101003861355
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 20, 2021

Tagged light control box

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Boston St & Bellflower St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775329.4259310607, 2943706.095781039

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32483515845126, -71.0593460928744

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 20, 2021 02:11pm Opened
Tue Jul 20, 2021 02:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone