Illegal Graffiti at 42 Fenway

CLOSED Noted. This is the wrong location for the graffiti. - 11 days ago #101003873582
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 22, 2021

Graffiti

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: 42 Fenway, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766935.7934484365, 2951077.622405765

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34517770000001, -71.09025359999995

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 14, 2021 09:54am Closed with status: Noted. This is the wrong location for the graffiti.
Thu Jul 22, 2021 07:56am Opened
Thu Jul 22, 2021 07:56am Opened
Thu Jul 22, 2021 04:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone