Litter at 245 Massachusetts Ave

CLOSED Case Referred to External Agency. The trash was removed; please see the attached photo. . Thank you,. Camille. - about 1 month ago #101003874991
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 245 Massachusetts Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767970.028047744, 2950749.228193454

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34426287938128, -71.0864338093168

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 26, 2021 11:52am Closed with status: Case Referred to External Agency. The trash was removed; please see the attached photo. . Thank you,. Camille.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 06:34am Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 06:34am Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 06:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone