Illegal Parking at 200 202 Ipswich St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area clear. - 3 months ago #101003876267
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Illegally parking front of fenway Mercedes black plate number Button



address: 200 202 Ipswich St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765525.7609389961, 2951239.0024438687

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34563900056362, -71.09546654546351

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 24, 2021 09:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area clear.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 07:10pm Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 07:10pm Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 07:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone