Abandoned Bicycle at 15 Westland Ave

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you. Your request has already been submitted to the City of Boston. For further information please follow case # 101003876367. - about 17 hours ago #101003876367
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 23, 2021

Bike with many missing parts. Taking up rack space. Please remove. Thanks.



address: 15 Westland Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767767.0076507406, 2950645.940976331

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3439821547414, -71.08718662920961

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 23, 2021 11:51am Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you. Your request has already been submitted to the City of Boston. For further information please follow case # 101003876367.
Fri Jul 23, 2021 10:00pm Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 10:00pm Opened
Fri Jul 23, 2021 10:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone