Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Glade Ave & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Vehicle ticketed. - 4 months ago #101003879705
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 27, 2021

Car parked in front of 82 glen rd driveway



address: Intersection Of Glade Ave & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764290.3781601662, 2937633.7802546173

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30832167000001, -71.10027217

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 27, 2021 09:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Vehicle ticketed.
Tue Jul 27, 2021 08:08am Opened
Tue Jul 27, 2021 08:08am Opened
Tue Jul 27, 2021 08:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone