Litter at 41 Coolidge Rd, 1, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket was issued for trash out early. - 3 months ago #101003886879
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 01, 2021

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 41 Coolidge Rd, Allston

coordinates x,y: 756092.511774884, 2956216.0898466245

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35941376096662, -71.13028109614204

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 01, 2021 10:37am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket was issued for trash out early.
Sun Aug 01, 2021 06:11am Opened
Sun Aug 01, 2021 06:11am Opened
Sun Aug 01, 2021 06:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone