Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Mosgrove Ave & Washington St, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. The city of Boston property management department has removed the graffiti at this location. - about 1 month ago #101003890059
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 03, 2021

Graffiti

Offensive: Yes

Object: Building



address: Intersection Of Mosgrove Ave & Washington St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 758319.8999948155, 2931579.423880223

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29178280000002, -71.12244349999996

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 03, 2021 11:51am Opened
Tue Aug 03, 2021 11:51am Opened
Tue Aug 03, 2021 11:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone