Pothole at Intersection Of Franklin Park Rd & W Robert S Peabody Cir, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Potholes filled with hot asphalt mix. - 4 months ago #101003891299
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 04, 2021

Potholes at bus stop please repair



address: Intersection Of Franklin Park Rd & W Robert S Peabody Cir, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 767952.5340974766, 2935449.8607528964

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30228098578965, -71.08677268966203

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 06, 2021 09:57am Closed with status: Resolved. Potholes filled with hot asphalt mix.
Wed Aug 04, 2021 09:25am Opened
Wed Aug 04, 2021 09:25am Opened
Wed Aug 04, 2021 09:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone