Broken Sidewalk at 96 W Concord St, Boston Ma 02118, United States

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you for bringing this bike rack to the attention of the Boston Transportation Department. Our staff determined that this rack is damaged and will add it to the list for removal and replacement. - about 1 month ago #101003892400
Cbdlu4l20fymqndugn61j5uciry5
Submitted Wed Aug 04, 2021

This bike stand has been completely demolished. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/10582046]



address: Intersection Of W Concord St & Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770791.5970416918, 2948756.2501186216

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3387560718178, -71.076033498249

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:28pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you for bringing this bike rack to the attention of the Boston Transportation Department. Our staff determined that this rack is damaged and will add it to the list for removal and replacement.
Wed Aug 04, 2021 10:08pm Opened
Wed Aug 04, 2021 10:08pm Opened
Wed Aug 04, 2021 10:08pm Submitted via Open311 Open311