Abandoned Vehicle at 1 City Hall Plz

CLOSED Case Invalid. Please resubmit with the correct address. This address is invalid. - about 1 month ago #101003895016
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 07, 2021

Vehicle is still here and we cannot get the dumpster move out vehicle is block our driveway and is cost us everyday .please we need help. This vehicle is Florida plate been park here on the street block my drive ways for at lease 12 days.

Make/Model: Chevrolet

Color: White



address: 1 City Hall Plz, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775635.34155891, 2956640.0720704203

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36032200000001, -71.05796699999999

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 15, 2021 11:59am Closed with status: Case Invalid. Please resubmit with the correct address. This address is invalid.
Sat Aug 07, 2021 01:03pm Opened
Sat Aug 07, 2021 01:03pm Opened
Sat Aug 07, 2021 01:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone