Litter at Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Work completed by the crew. - 4 months ago #101003896960
Photo_20210809_120033
Submitted Mon Aug 09, 2021

Trash all along Franklin park

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 766160.0113550769, 2936466.9230162627

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3050955, -71.0933809

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 09, 2021 02:45pm Closed with status: Resolved. Work completed by the crew.
Mon Aug 09, 2021 12:02pm Opened
Mon Aug 09, 2021 12:02pm Opened
Mon Aug 09, 2021 12:02pm Submitted via Android Android