Damaged Sign at 11 Douglas St, 1, South Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you for reporting this to the Boston Transportation Department. Based on our records, we have completed your request. If the problem persists, please submit a new case and feel free to contact us through BOS:311. - 9 days ago #101003897915
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 09, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 09, 2021

HP-DV placard sign down

Has pole: Yes



address: 11 Douglas St, 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 779755.4638197822, 2945880.3227044046

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3307374, -71.0429362

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:11pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you for reporting this to the Boston Transportation Department. Based on our records, we have completed your request. If the problem persists, please submit a new case and feel free to contact us through BOS:311.
Mon Aug 09, 2021 10:23pm Opened
Mon Aug 09, 2021 10:23pm Opened
Mon Aug 09, 2021 10:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone