Overflowing Trash Can at 873 Huntington Ave

CLOSED Resolved. Cited for a cubic yard of trash around overloaded dumpsters. - 2 months ago #101003899916
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 11, 2021

Over a week now, this is unacceptable!

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 873 Huntington Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 761288.2808754385, 2946653.1408740925

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33310930333887, -71.11121863197182

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 11, 2021 11:45am Closed with status: Resolved. Cited for a cubic yard of trash around overloaded dumpsters.
Wed Aug 11, 2021 09:48am Opened
Wed Aug 11, 2021 09:48am Opened
Wed Aug 11, 2021 09:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone