Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Burney St & Delle Ave, Mission Hill

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you for reporting this to the Boston Transportation Department. Based on our records, we have completed your request. If the problem persists, please submit a new case and feel free to contact us through BOS:311. - 9 days ago #101003899994
Bz0yvspgch9udbzkgfff
Submitted Wed Aug 11, 2021



address: Intersection Of Burney St & Delle Ave, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 764382.0969483994, 2946074.350964872

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33148181532975, -71.09978668391702

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:15pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you for reporting this to the Boston Transportation Department. Based on our records, we have completed your request. If the problem persists, please submit a new case and feel free to contact us through BOS:311.
Wed Aug 11, 2021 10:20am Opened