Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 809 & Gainsborough St

CLOSED Resolved. Tree removed. - about 1 month ago #101003913893
Photo_20210814_095930
Submitted Sat Aug 14, 2021



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 809 & Gainsborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767670.8770756504, 2949964.6329584704

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3421139, -71.0875544

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 03, 2021 02:54pm Closed with status: Resolved. Tree removed.
Sat Aug 14, 2021 09:59am Opened
Sat Aug 14, 2021 09:59am Opened
Sat Aug 14, 2021 09:59am Submitted via Android Android