New Tree Requests at 30 Russell St, Charlestown

CLOSED Noted. Tree has buds present. If tree does not produce leaves in spring please create a new case with photos. - 5 days ago #101003918594
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 18, 2021

Dead tree - please replace. Submitting request on behalf of homeowner.

Reside at this location: No

Owner of the property: No

Multiple trees: No



address: 30 Russell St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 773553.5933847897, 2963601.4357875166

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37945341050001, -71.06553812071016

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 12, 2022 11:46am Closed with status: Noted. Tree has buds present. If tree does not produce leaves in spring please create a new case with photos.
Wed Aug 18, 2021 11:53am Opened
Wed Aug 18, 2021 11:53am Opened
Wed Aug 18, 2021 11:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone