Damaged Sign at 25 Hollander St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you for reporting this to the Boston Transportation Department. Based on our records, we have completed your request. If the problem persists, please submit a new case and feel free to contact us through BOS:311. - about 1 month ago #101003930961
Photo_20210827_125112
Submitted Fri Aug 27, 2021

Wrong sign. 2nd and 4th is needed for the left side, you can add that 1st and 3rd to the right side

Has pole: Yes



address: 25 Hollander St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 767349.8746521376, 2940290.7763900324

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3155727, -71.0889142

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:43pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you for reporting this to the Boston Transportation Department. Based on our records, we have completed your request. If the problem persists, please submit a new case and feel free to contact us through BOS:311.
Fri Aug 27, 2021 12:53pm Opened
Fri Aug 27, 2021 12:53pm Opened
Fri Aug 27, 2021 12:53pm Submitted via Android Android