Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Longfellow Pl & Staniford St

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you for reporting this to the Boston Transportation Department. Based on our records, we have completed your request. If the problem persists, please submit a new case and feel free to contact us through BOS:311. - 29 days ago #101003931581
Photo_20210827_192417
Submitted Fri Aug 27, 2021

Handicap sign fell down

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of Longfellow Pl & Staniford St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774063.6225708234, 2957713.5627712845

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36328988, -71.06376193

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 02:45pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you for reporting this to the Boston Transportation Department. Based on our records, we have completed your request. If the problem persists, please submit a new case and feel free to contact us through BOS:311.
Fri Aug 27, 2021 07:25pm Opened
Fri Aug 27, 2021 07:25pm Opened
Fri Aug 27, 2021 07:25pm Submitted via Android Android