Dead Animal Pick-up at 1159 1163 Washington St, Mattapan

CLOSED Per Public Works: Sand thrown down. Unable to pick up hardly any of it due to it not being solidified. - 5 months ago #101003932265

1162 Washington St Lower Mills Dog BM all up the street!!!!! Please come clean. 3 doorways up people are walking in it!!😡

Location: Sidewalk



address: 1159 1163 Washington St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 772920.3181589869, 2924527.4439657005

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2722417, -71.0686133

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 29, 2021 07:00pm Closed with status: Per Public Works: Sand thrown down. Unable to pick up hardly any of it due to it not being solidified.
Sat Aug 28, 2021 10:08am Opened
Sat Aug 28, 2021 10:08am Submitted via Android Android
Sat Aug 28, 2021 10:08am Opened