Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Glade Ave & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 3 months ago #101003934027
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 29, 2021

Car blocking corner or driveway



address: Intersection Of Glade Ave & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764302.2379598686, 2937662.381193832

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3084, -71.10022783000001

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 01, 2021 04:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Aug 29, 2021 02:51pm Opened
Sun Aug 29, 2021 02:51pm Opened
Sun Aug 29, 2021 02:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone