Abandoned Vehicle at 155 Howard Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. This case has been closed as a duplicate. There is another existing case that has reported the same issue. Please refer to case: 101003933979 to check the status. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team. - 9 days ago #101003939534
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 01, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 01, 2021

Been there for 2-3 weeks

Make/Model: Idk

Color: Black

License Plate: 8syg10



address: 155 Howard Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770948.149284849, 2940128.5512783756

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31507918924051, -71.07561323665607

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:55pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. This case has been closed as a duplicate. There is another existing case that has reported the same issue. Please refer to case: 101003933979 to check the status. Sincerely, Boston 311 Team.
Wed Sep 01, 2021 06:57am Opened
Wed Sep 01, 2021 06:57am Opened
Wed Sep 01, 2021 06:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone