Broken Sidewalk at 32 Westmore Rd Wellington Hill

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003948779 for status of the permanent repair. - about 1 month ago #101003945151
16307042235087930535281251807917
Submitted Fri Sep 03, 2021

Trip hazard and can't use sidewalk if handicap.



address: 30 Westmore Rd, 1, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 765389.3837385995, 2928937.5550219

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2844445, -71.09636139999999

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 07, 2021 09:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003948779 for status of the permanent repair.
Fri Sep 03, 2021 05:25pm Opened
Fri Sep 03, 2021 05:25pm Opened
Fri Sep 03, 2021 05:25pm Submitted via Web Web