Broken Sidewalk at 4 Stock St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003948806 for status of the permanent repair. - about 1 month ago #101003947045
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 05, 2021

These sidewalks are out of control and unsafe



address: 4 Stock St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 778126.879083148, 2929144.4881313653

coordinates lat,lng: 42.2848372883135, -71.04928607007824

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 07, 2021 09:37am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003948806 for status of the permanent repair.
Sun Sep 05, 2021 01:40pm Opened
Sun Sep 05, 2021 01:40pm Opened
Sun Sep 05, 2021 01:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone