Street Lights at Intersection Of Mountfort St & Saint Mary's St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Fixed bad splice in fixture, light is working 9/14/2021. - 9 days ago #101003947351
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 06, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 06, 2021

138 Mountfort street Light out

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Mountfort St & Saint Mary's St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 762074.6688933834, 2952344.848052592

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34871768138428, -71.10821361012874

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 01:14pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Fixed bad splice in fixture, light is working 9/14/2021.
Mon Sep 06, 2021 01:00am Opened
Mon Sep 06, 2021 01:00am Opened
Mon Sep 06, 2021 01:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone