Damaged Sign at 333 Columbus Ave South End

CLOSED Case Noted. Thank you for bringing this to our attention. We have notified our unit to inspect this issue. - 29 days ago #101003947558
60f5b8b3-dfa0-4b5a-b27f-885587505667
Submitted Mon Sep 06, 2021

All posts on Columbus meant to prevent illegal left turns off chandler are missing and as a result everyone is taking left turns off chandler need replacement

Has pole: No



address: 331 Columbus Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 771018.3920193926, 2951435.4569905396

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34610480000001, -71.0751453

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 04:56pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Thank you for bringing this to our attention. We have notified our unit to inspect this issue.
Mon Sep 06, 2021 09:53am Opened
Mon Sep 06, 2021 09:53am Opened
Mon Sep 06, 2021 09:52am Submitted via Web Web