Street Lights at Intersection Of Boston University Brg & Massachusetts Tpke W

CLOSED Resolved. Replaced missing LED pendant fixture..Y.R C.G R.D. - about 1 month ago #101003948375
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 07, 2021

BU Bridge street light out

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Boston University Brg & Massachusetts Tpke W, Boston

coordinates x,y: 761357.4719856357, 2953083.7401253707

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35075423338576, -71.11085423547094

Timestamp Description
Sat Sep 11, 2021 02:41am Closed with status: Resolved. Replaced missing LED pendant fixture..Y.R C.G R.D.
Tue Sep 07, 2021 12:08am Opened
Tue Sep 07, 2021 12:08am Opened
Tue Sep 07, 2021 12:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone