Needle Clean-up at 11 E Newton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Recovered. S.W. - 3 months ago #101003950796
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 08, 2021

Franklin park by tree in quadrant adjacent to w newton street

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 11 E Newton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771567.0072961005, 2948705.0354994982

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33860492534621, -71.073166461849

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 08, 2021 10:49am Closed with status: Resolved. Recovered. S.W.
Wed Sep 08, 2021 10:18am Opened
Wed Sep 08, 2021 10:18am Opened
Wed Sep 08, 2021 10:18am Submitted via iPhone Iphone