Dead Tree Removal at 220 Fenway

CLOSED Resolved. Done by Tree Crew DR and JD. - 9 days ago #101003951060
Mt1c34drrv7ge9worq7t
Submitted Wed Sep 08, 2021

Big branch



address: 220 Fenway, Boston

coordinates x,y: 765619.5866026806, 2949320.119136269

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34037229987438, -71.09515316784382

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 02:14pm Closed with status: Resolved. Done by Tree Crew DR and JD.
Wed Sep 08, 2021 12:06pm Opened