Litter at 12 O St City Point

CLOSED If this issue has not been resolved, please notify Boston 311 so the appropriate department can be alerted. Thank you. - 29 days ago #101003952041
Ff747e23-ac0c-4f93-9884-cdc382143f6b
Submitted Thu Sep 09, 2021

I can see my original report was totally ignored these people do not have permits to take up parking spaces please remove

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 12 O St, 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 783456.0082294454, 2948476.2254864913

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3378054, -71.0291979

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:44pm Closed with status: If this issue has not been resolved, please notify Boston 311 so the appropriate department can be alerted. Thank you.
Thu Sep 09, 2021 07:29am Opened
Thu Sep 09, 2021 07:29am Opened
Thu Sep 09, 2021 07:29am Submitted via Web Web