Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Traveler St & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

OPENED Resolved. Painted. - about 1 month ago #101003953146
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 09, 2021

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: Intersection Of Traveler St & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 774107.8892317672, 2950835.1655989415

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34441478934018, -71.06372831548947

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 09, 2021 04:34pm Opened
Thu Sep 09, 2021 04:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone