Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Chester Park, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. No code enforcement violation found. - about 1 month ago #101003953201
Report
Submitted Thu Sep 09, 2021

Piles of trash in Chester Park

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Chester Park, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769836.7670586483, 2948753.452656054

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33876136456591, -71.07956514871871

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 10, 2021 01:48pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code enforcement violation found.
Thu Sep 09, 2021 05:22pm Opened
Thu Sep 09, 2021 05:22pm Opened
Thu Sep 09, 2021 05:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone