Litter at 12 O St City Point

CLOSED Duplicate of 101003952041. - 29 days ago #101003953456
Fb3e6e5e-48c4-4a24-bb5c-a14d25d510a8
Submitted Fri Sep 10, 2021

Illegal cones blocking parking

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 12 O St, 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 783456.0082294454, 2948476.2254864913

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3378054, -71.0291979

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 16, 2021 01:42pm Closed with status: Duplicate of 101003952041.
Fri Sep 10, 2021 06:24am Opened
Fri Sep 10, 2021 06:24am Opened
Fri Sep 10, 2021 06:24am Submitted via Web Web