Overflowing Trash Can at 51 Cedar St, Roxbury

CLOSED Noted. Was cited for over loaded barrel. - about 1 month ago #101003953526
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 10, 2021

56 Cedar St 02119 New renters didn't take out overflowing barrels. Ongoing problem. Attracting vermin.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 51 Cedar St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 766650.183853201, 2943872.232506018

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32540960360089, -71.09143775051744

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 10, 2021 10:23am Closed with status: Noted. Was cited for over loaded barrel.
Fri Sep 10, 2021 07:25am Opened
Fri Sep 10, 2021 07:25am Opened
Fri Sep 10, 2021 07:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone