Overflowing Trash Can at 145 149 Cedar St, Roxbury

CLOSED Invalid. Was cited for over loaded barrels, loose trash, and trash out early. - about 1 month ago #101003953624
Report
Submitted Fri Sep 10, 2021

Trash day has come and gone, yet the overflowing cans with food remained

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 145 149 Cedar St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 765664.6777183883, 2944618.4278311096

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32747009110611, -71.09506894576383

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 10, 2021 10:05am Closed with status: Invalid. Was cited for over loaded barrels, loose trash, and trash out early.
Fri Sep 10, 2021 08:27am Opened
Fri Sep 10, 2021 08:27am Opened
Fri Sep 10, 2021 08:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone